PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0001 1 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    669
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.45
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .15


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   54.64
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   44.26
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.09


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   52.53
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   44.94
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   56.58
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   33.00
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   10.42


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   55.25
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    179   44.75


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   48.76
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   44.94
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   49.26
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   50.74


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    329  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   53.33
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   46.67

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   58.66
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   41.34


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   59.90
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   40.10


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   59.95
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    161   40.05


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   60.35
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    159   39.65


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   56.36
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   43.64


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   67.00
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   33.00


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   61.65
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   38.35


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   18.66
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   18.18
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   18.18
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   14.49
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   13.73
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   16.76


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   53.43
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   46.57

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   19.43
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.14
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   12.57
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   48.86


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   47.34
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   16.86
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   35.80


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   72.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   27.41


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   71.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   28.01


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   74.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   25.07


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   73.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   26.59


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   75.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.70

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0002 1 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1095
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   50.66
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   48.47
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   48.22
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   50.25
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   51.85
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   34.85
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   13.30


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   51.29
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    284   48.71


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   45.50
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   48.90
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   42.69
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   57.31


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    435  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   46.40
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   53.60

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   57.80
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   42.20


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   51.21
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   48.79


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   54.61
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    261   45.39


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   51.31
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    279   48.69


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   51.58
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   48.42


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   63.60
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   36.40


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   53.23
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   46.77


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   16.19
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   18.50
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   16.13
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   15.54
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   15.14
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   18.50


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   42.33
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   57.67

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   13.69
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   22.20
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.37
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   53.73


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   52.11
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   13.97
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   33.92


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   75.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   24.64


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   73.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   26.26


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   77.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   22.95


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   79.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   20.89


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   79.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   20.25

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0003 1 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    875
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   52.90
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   46.45
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   51.65
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   43.29
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   49.50
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   34.67
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   15.83


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   55.81
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    171   44.19


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   49.24
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   42.89
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    7.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   49.24
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   50.76


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   49.61
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   50.39

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   58.25
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   41.75


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   55.81
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   44.19


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   57.81
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    162   42.19


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   56.44
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    169   43.56


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   55.26
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   44.74


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   63.57
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   36.43


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   57.81
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   42.19


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   18.35
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   18.44
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   18.44
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   14.22
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   13.83
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   16.71


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   46.02
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   53.98

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   18.91
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   27.51
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.03
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   43.55


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   48.34
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   18.73
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   32.93


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   75.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   24.41


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   71.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.19


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   75.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.19


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   77.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   22.09


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   77.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   22.42

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0004 1 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    578
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   56.64
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   40.71
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.65


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   50.46
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   45.85
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.23


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   50.16
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   32.71
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   53.31
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    148   46.69


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   44.06
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   47.50
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    8.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   42.41
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   57.59


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    251  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   48.76
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   51.24

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   56.11
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   43.89


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   53.92
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   46.08


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   54.75
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    143   45.25


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   50.00
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    160   50.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   52.72
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   47.28


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   60.06
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   39.94


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   52.37
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   47.63


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   14.79
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   16.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   16.63
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   16.75
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   15.89
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   19.93


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   56.60
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   43.40

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   16.08
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   23.43
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   16.08
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   44.41


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   37.00
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   20.51
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   42.49


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   70.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   29.39


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   71.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   28.78


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   70.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   29.14


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   74.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   25.36


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0005 1 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1113
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    745
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   59.85
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   39.39
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .76


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   51.29
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   46.14
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   55.54
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   32.30
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   12.16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   52.67
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    346   47.33


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   46.68
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   47.35
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   44.35
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   55.65


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    583  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   50.27
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   49.73

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   57.28
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   42.72


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   55.80
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   44.20


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   57.99
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    305   42.01


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   53.96
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    337   46.04


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   54.02
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   45.98


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   66.39
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   33.61


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   57.24
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   42.76


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   17.14
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   18.04
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   17.30
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   15.29
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   14.07
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   18.15


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   53.17
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   46.83

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   13.95
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   25.67
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   12.04
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   48.34


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   52.52
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   18.21
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   29.27


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   75.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   24.96


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   75.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   24.55


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   80.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   19.80


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   79.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   20.62


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   79.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.92

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0006 1 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1028
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   56.22
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   43.28
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   57.00
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   40.80
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   53.41
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   31.12
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   15.46


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   59.03
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    202   40.97


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   51.20
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   41.77
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    7.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   51.20
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   48.80


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    402  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   51.31
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   48.69

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   60.89
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   39.11


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   56.11
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   43.89


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   61.13
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    192   38.87


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   53.52
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    231   46.48


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   54.25
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   45.75


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   64.04
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   35.96


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   58.42
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   41.58


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   17.01
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   17.81
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   19.00
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   14.47
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   14.23
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   17.49


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   54.42
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   45.58

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   20.37
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   20.61
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   14.05
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   44.96


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   46.78
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   16.23
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   36.99


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   70.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   29.84


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   70.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   29.51


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   71.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   28.34


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   73.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   26.74


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   71.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   28.84

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0007 1 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1020
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.43
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .10


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   56.92
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   42.31
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .77


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   53.51
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   44.77
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .47


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   61.78
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   31.67
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    6.55


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   57.95
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    267   42.05


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   52.37
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   42.41
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   49.37
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   50.63


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    493  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   52.99
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   47.01

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   60.63
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   39.37


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   57.01
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   42.99


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   61.81
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    241   38.19


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   55.40
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    285   44.60


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   55.31
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   44.69


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   67.51
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   32.49


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   61.02
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   38.98


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   19.19
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   19.80
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   17.90
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   14.10
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   12.51
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   16.49


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   55.36
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   44.64

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   17.17
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   21.89
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   12.45
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   48.49


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   49.20
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   18.53
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   32.27


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   75.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   24.41


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   76.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   23.14


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   80.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   19.73


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   80.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   19.33


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   80.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   19.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0008 2 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    816
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   61.54
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   36.92
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.54


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   65.02
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   32.34
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   53.64
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   26.49
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   19.87


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   55.74
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    131   44.26


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   51.34
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   38.26
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   10.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   53.72
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   46.28


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    237  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   54.55
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   45.45

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   62.16
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   37.84


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   58.64
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   41.36


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   62.50
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    111   37.50


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   57.14
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    126   42.86


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   60.68
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   39.32


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   69.46
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   30.54


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   64.75
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   35.25


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   20.51
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   20.24
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   19.30
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   11.61
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   12.28
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   16.06


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   60.89
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   39.11

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   22.73
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   22.35
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   17.05
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   37.88


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   48.31
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.85
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.84


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   67.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   32.84


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   67.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   32.33


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   69.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   30.48


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   71.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   28.25


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   74.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   25.76

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0009 2 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    558
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   52.75
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   45.05
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   54.07
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   44.02
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   50.00
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   38.94
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.06


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   52.68
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     97   47.32


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   48.82
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   41.71
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    9.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   46.67
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   53.33


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   47.37
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   52.63

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   53.40
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   46.60


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   51.69
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   48.31


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   50.96
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    102   49.04


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   50.24
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    105   49.76


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   47.37
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   52.63


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   56.25
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   43.75


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   53.37
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   46.63


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   16.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   15.55
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   17.52
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   15.16
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   14.96
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   19.88


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   59.89
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   40.11

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.07
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.07
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   15.20
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   28.65


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   45.83
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.26
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   36.90


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   71.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   28.82


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   72.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   27.22


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   77.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   22.54


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   75.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.12


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   78.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.30

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0010 2 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    818
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.55
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   59.56
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   38.97
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.47


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   55.82
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   40.75
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   54.55
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   33.33
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   12.12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   51.20
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    142   48.80


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   48.30
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   44.90
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   50.85
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   49.15


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    228  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   53.90
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   46.10

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   57.00
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   43.00


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   56.12
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   43.88


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   56.12
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    129   43.88


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   51.89
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    140   48.11


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   51.89
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   48.11


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   63.19
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   36.81


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   56.51
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   43.49


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   16.21
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   16.35
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   16.62
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   14.97
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   16.07
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   19.78


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   61.69
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   38.31

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.67
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   29.50
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   16.48
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   28.35


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   45.31
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   21.09
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   33.59


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   70.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   29.85


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   71.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.95


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.00


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   77.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   22.64


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   74.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0011 2 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    792
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   53.08
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   46.15
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   51.39
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   46.44
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   50.63
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   37.81
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   11.56


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   46.73
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    171   53.27


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   40.56
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   49.23
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   10.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   43.65
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   56.35


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    252  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   47.84
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   52.16

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   54.52
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   45.48


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   49.22
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   50.78


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   53.25
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    151   46.75


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   47.98
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    167   52.02


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   48.60
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   51.40


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   58.88
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   41.12


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   53.42
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   46.58


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   14.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   15.56
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   14.57
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   17.28
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   17.16
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   20.49


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   58.12
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   41.88

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   21.74
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.72
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   19.93
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   32.61


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   43.12
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.83
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   34.06


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   69.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   30.71


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   67.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   32.12


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   74.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.63


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   77.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.02


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   74.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   25.27

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0012 2 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    578
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.58
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   52.73
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   44.55
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.73


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   52.04
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   43.89
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   48.65
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   36.04
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   15.32


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   50.00
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    109   50.00


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   43.24
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   45.05
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   47.49
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   52.51


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   50.68
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   49.32

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   51.82
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   48.18


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   50.00
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   50.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   57.01
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     95   42.99


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   49.55
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    111   50.45


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   51.60
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   48.40


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   57.47
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   42.53


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   53.42
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   46.58


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.64
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   16.12
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   15.73
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   15.34
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.95
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.22


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   56.12
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   43.88

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   24.87
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   34.72
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   15.03
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.39


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   46.60
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   22.51
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   30.89


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   69.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   30.81


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   73.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   26.15


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   73.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.53


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   73.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.67


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   70.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   29.90

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0013 2 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    660
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.85
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   54.76
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   43.65
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.59


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   50.15
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   45.26
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   48.33
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   31.61
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.06


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   52.31
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    155   47.69


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   45.26
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   46.18
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    8.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   46.79
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   53.21


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    255  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   49.39
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   50.61

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   54.91
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   45.09


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   52.47
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   47.53


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   54.46
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    148   45.54


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   52.76
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    154   47.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   52.00
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   48.00


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   63.19
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   36.81


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   56.00
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   44.00


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   16.65
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   17.60
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   16.77
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   15.33
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   14.61
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   19.04


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   60.36
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   39.64

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   18.64
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   30.47
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   11.83
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   39.07


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   41.70
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   17.34
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   40.96


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   72.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   27.92


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   72.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   27.05


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   77.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.18


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   78.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   21.58


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   76.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   23.38

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0014 2 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   46.53
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   52.08
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.39


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   52.44
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   45.60
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   46.71
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   36.51
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   16.78


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   50.50
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    148   49.50


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   44.08
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   48.03
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    7.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   47.52
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   52.48


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    231  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   48.68
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   51.32

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   48.34
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   51.66


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   50.67
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   49.33


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   52.03
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    142   47.97


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   47.49
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    157   52.51


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   50.67
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   49.33


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   58.42
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   41.58


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   49.49
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   50.51


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   16.25
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   16.84
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   15.95
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   16.40
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   16.10
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.46


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   62.01
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   37.99

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   23.58
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   29.69
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   13.54
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   33.19


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   45.13
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   19.03
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   35.84


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   67.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   32.38


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   66.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   33.19


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   74.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   25.83


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   71.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   28.87


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   73.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.16

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0015 2 - 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    693
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.05
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   58.90
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   39.73
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.37


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   55.52
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   41.72
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   54.10
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   34.35
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   11.55


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   57.10
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    139   42.90


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   49.23
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   45.54
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    5.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   47.69
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   52.31


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    258  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   51.84
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   48.16

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   59.08
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   40.92


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   56.83
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   43.17


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   55.90
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    142   44.10


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   52.80
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    152   47.20


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   55.25
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   44.75


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   63.38
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   36.62


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   56.25
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   43.75


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   18.24
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   18.24
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   17.38
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   15.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   14.20
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   16.28


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   55.52
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   44.48

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.43
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   29.03
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   17.92
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   32.62


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   42.76
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   15.55
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   41.70


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   70.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   30.00


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   71.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   28.13


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   74.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   25.80


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   75.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   24.04


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   74.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   25.44

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0016 3 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    854
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   60.47
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   39.07
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   54.30
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   44.15
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   61.37
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   28.48
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   10.15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   57.65
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    191   42.35


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   52.10
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   42.60
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   50.98
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   49.02


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    355  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   54.19
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   45.81

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   61.05
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   38.95


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   57.30
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   42.70


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   59.21
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    186   40.79


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   55.19
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    203   44.81


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   55.68
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   44.32


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   68.94
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   31.06


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   59.69
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   40.31


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   19.40
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   18.78
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   17.09
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   13.64
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   13.99
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   17.09


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   64.08
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   35.92

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   17.11
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   29.68
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   17.38
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   35.83


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   46.76
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   18.11
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   35.14


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   71.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   28.72


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   72.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   27.44


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   74.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   25.72


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   75.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   24.67


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   74.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   25.26

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0017 3 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    983
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .10


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   56.54
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   42.31
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.15


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   52.16
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   44.91
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .77


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   55.88
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   32.04
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   12.07


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   50.86
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    313   49.14


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   46.15
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   46.78
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    7.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   46.65
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   53.35


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    480  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   48.82
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   51.18

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   56.41
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   43.59


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   52.28
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   47.72


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   53.46
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    296   46.54


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   52.12
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    305   47.88


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   49.84
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   50.16


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   63.61
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   36.39


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   55.36
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   44.64


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   17.55
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   16.72
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   15.83
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   16.47
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   14.88
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   18.56


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   57.73
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   42.27

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   21.89
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   26.43
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   12.23
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   39.45


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   48.21
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   15.28
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   36.51


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   67.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   32.25


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   69.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   30.92


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   71.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   28.09


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   69.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   30.18


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   70.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   29.64

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0018 3 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    940
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   61.99
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   37.56
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   56.32
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   42.01
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   59.89
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   32.46
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    7.65


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   55.49
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    235   44.51


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   49.43
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   44.72
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   48.13
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   51.87


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    414  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   52.52
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   47.48

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   59.63
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   40.37


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   55.53
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   44.47


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   56.95
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    229   43.05


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   54.72
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    240   45.28


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   53.46
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   46.54


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   69.85
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   30.15


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   59.55
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   40.45


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   18.07
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   17.91
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   16.18
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   15.40
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   14.14
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   18.30


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   63.68
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   36.32

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.61
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   30.27
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   13.32
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   36.80


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   43.11
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   18.30
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   38.60


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   70.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   29.10


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   72.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   27.45


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   75.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.51


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   76.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   23.66


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   75.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   24.75

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0019 3 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    877
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   63.83
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   35.32
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   61.77
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   35.97
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   60.90
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   26.13
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   12.97


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   55.75
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    231   44.25


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   52.99
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   37.38
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    9.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   54.53
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   45.47


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    414  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   56.08
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   43.92

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   64.71
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   35.29


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   60.15
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   39.85


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   63.31
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    193   36.69


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   56.36
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    230   43.64


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   59.13
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   40.87


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   70.83
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   29.17


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   61.67
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   38.33


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   18.91
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   19.14
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   17.35
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   13.07
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   13.39
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   18.13


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   53.72
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   46.28

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   21.96
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   28.97
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   13.08
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   35.98


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   54.35
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   16.24
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   29.41


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   73.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   26.01


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   71.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   28.73


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   73.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   26.79


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   75.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   24.94


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   73.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.53

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0020 3 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    721
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.44
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   69.27
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   30.73
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   66.60
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   30.44
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .63


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   62.82
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   21.43
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   15.76


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   65.03
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    164   34.97


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   59.96
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   33.05
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   61.36
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   38.64


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    405  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   60.59
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   39.41

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   70.76
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   29.24


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   65.88
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   34.12


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   71.86
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    132   28.14


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   63.62
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    171   36.38


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   63.81
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   36.19


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   78.63
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   21.37


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   72.10
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   27.90


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   22.21
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   21.64
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   20.83
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   10.25
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   10.74
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   14.32


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   68.63
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   31.37

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   25.00
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   26.52
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   16.16
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   32.32


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   53.83
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   18.62
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   27.55


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   74.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   25.49


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   73.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   26.29


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   77.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   22.66


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   78.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   21.78


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   76.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   23.40

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0021 3 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1079
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    585
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   48.10
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   51.05
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .84


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   49.14
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   48.63
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   46.55
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   37.24
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   16.21


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   50.87
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    281   49.13


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   46.03
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   48.45
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   47.40
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   52.60


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    442  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   49.30
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   50.70

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   52.08
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   47.92


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   52.01
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   47.99


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   53.32
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    267   46.68


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   54.55
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    260   45.45


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   50.09
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   49.91


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   58.71
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   41.29


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   51.13
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   48.87


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   16.33
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   17.94
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   16.94
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   16.40
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   15.66
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   16.73


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   53.80
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   46.20

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   20.28
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   30.92
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   16.27
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   32.53


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   41.98
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   18.02
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   40.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   73.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   26.48


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   74.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   25.69


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   78.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.74


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   77.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   22.62


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   77.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   22.51

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0022 3 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    941
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   57.01
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   42.99
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   55.23
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   43.50
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   56.65
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   32.37
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   10.97


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   54.56
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    249   45.44


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   49.37
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   45.93
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   48.92
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   51.08


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    431  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   53.80
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   46.20

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   61.16
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   38.84


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   56.86
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   43.14


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   57.82
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    232   42.18


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   54.69
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    251   45.31


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   55.68
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   44.32


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   67.40
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   32.60


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   59.31
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   40.69


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   17.37
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   17.80
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   17.58
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   14.87
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   13.80
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   18.58


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   56.47
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   43.53

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   19.19
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   23.88
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   15.35
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   41.58


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   51.42
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   17.72
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   30.85


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   68.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   31.20


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   70.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   29.13


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   70.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   29.55


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   74.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   25.42


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   72.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   27.23

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0023 3 - 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1257
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   61.64
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   37.74
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   52.88
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   44.52
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   58.11
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   31.71
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   10.19


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   56.77
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    297   43.23


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   50.51
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   43.13
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    6.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   53.32
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   46.68


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    538  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   53.80
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   46.20

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   59.36
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   40.64


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   57.79
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   42.21


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   57.56
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    292   42.44


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   55.30
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    308   44.70


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   57.61
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   42.39


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   65.06
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   34.94


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   59.08
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   40.92


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   18.75
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   18.64
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   18.58
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   13.82
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   13.82
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   16.40


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   60.60
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   39.40

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.96
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   23.42
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   15.68
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   36.94


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   53.41
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   18.97
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   27.62


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   78.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   21.71


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   76.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   23.80


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   78.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   21.63


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   81.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   18.84


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   81.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   18.21

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0024 3 - 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    814
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   61.47
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   38.10
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   59.18
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   38.39
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   56.10
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   30.39
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   13.51


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   56.27
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    230   43.73


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   52.36
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   41.02
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    6.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   52.08
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   47.92


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    429  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   57.17
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   42.83

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   61.70
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   38.30


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   59.28
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   40.72


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   61.07
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    204   38.93


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   55.98
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    232   44.02


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   56.38
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   43.62


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   64.58
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   35.42


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   63.57
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   36.43


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   19.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   20.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   18.99
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   13.12
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   12.32
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   15.54


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   63.80
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   36.20

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   23.23
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   31.42
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   12.17
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   33.19


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   48.08
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   21.44
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   30.47


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   73.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   26.27


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   73.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   26.01


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   76.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   23.39


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   79.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   20.95


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   76.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   23.42

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0025 4 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1174
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.78
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   14.12
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   85.10
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.65
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   75.79
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.74
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   68.18
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   10.08


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   20.36
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    395   79.64


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   16.33
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   77.89
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   19.41
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   80.59


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    255  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   20.12
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   79.88

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   20.36
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   79.64


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   23.51
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   76.49


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   23.06
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    387   76.94


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   18.84
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    405   81.16


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.88
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   80.12


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   24.85
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   75.15


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   20.40
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   79.60


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    7.91
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    7.12
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    7.47
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   29.45
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   23.20
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   24.85


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   38.97
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   61.03

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   22.33
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   41.26
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.08
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   22.33


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   16.59
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.50
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   71.90


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   57.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   42.26


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   59.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   40.45


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   63.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   36.05


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   67.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   33.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   36.84

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0026 4 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    703
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.36
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   73.72
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.92


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   25.74
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   71.01
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .89


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   30.86
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   60.83
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    8.31


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   24.85
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    251   75.15


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.83
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   72.92
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    6.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   23.35
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   76.65


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   23.44
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   76.56

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   25.66
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   74.34


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.43
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   70.57


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   30.84
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    231   69.16


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   24.25
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    253   75.75


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.60
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   74.40


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   30.06
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   69.94


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.53
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   74.47


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    8.04
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    9.12
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    8.64
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   27.13
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   22.93
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   24.13


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   40.14
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   59.86

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   19.66
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   38.62
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   13.79
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   27.93


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   20.79
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   16.17
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   63.04


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   60.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   39.52


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   58.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   41.67


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   66.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   33.67


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   71.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   28.09


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   67.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.42

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0027 4 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    797
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.04
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.79
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   86.63
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   17.01
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   81.52
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.51
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   72.38
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    6.10


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   18.13
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    280   81.87


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   17.54
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   79.24
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.30
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   82.70


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   17.94
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   82.06

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   20.18
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   79.82


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.77
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   79.23


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.59
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    275   80.41


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   18.64
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    275   81.36


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   17.54
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   82.46


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.90
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   79.10


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   17.63
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   82.37


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.65
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.65
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.91
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   30.34
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   25.68
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   27.76


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   44.64
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   55.36

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   20.91
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   34.15
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   12.54
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   32.40


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.86
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   13.53
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   72.61


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   58.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   41.82


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   60.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   39.39


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   70.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   29.74


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   68.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   31.34


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   67.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   32.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0028 4 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    920
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   21.85
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   77.78
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   25.24
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   72.49
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .57


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   26.47
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   64.46
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    9.07


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.05
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    386   73.95


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   23.19
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   71.10
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.30
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   76.70


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    296  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   24.05
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   75.95

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   27.70
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   72.30


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   27.61
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   72.39


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   29.03
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    374   70.97


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.57
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    393   75.43


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.10
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   73.90


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   32.01
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   67.99


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   26.76
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   73.24


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105    7.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114    8.62
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110    8.32
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   26.85
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   22.84
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   25.42


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   47.36
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   52.64

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   17.85
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   37.76
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   14.19
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   30.21


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   23.19
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   12.55
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   64.26


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   59.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   40.14


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   58.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   41.69


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   68.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   31.09


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   69.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   30.05


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   67.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   32.41

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0029 4 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    652
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.41
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   12.33
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   86.99
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   19.78
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   78.73
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.90
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   68.97
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    6.13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.70
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    213   81.30


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.11
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   78.49
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.49
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   82.51


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.54
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   80.46

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   20.45
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   79.55


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   21.67
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   78.33


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   22.43
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    204   77.57


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.39
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    213   81.61


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   18.94
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   81.06


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   23.19
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   76.81


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   20.45
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   79.55


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.91
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.93
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.91
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   31.20
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   26.44
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   25.62


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   41.47
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   58.53

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   21.10
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   38.07
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   20.64
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   20.18


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   14.35
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   10.97
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   74.68


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   61.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   38.97


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   60.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   39.81


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   68.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   31.90


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   68.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   31.90


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.25

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0030 4 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    528
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.34
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.89
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   73.11
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   37.91
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   60.19
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   34.74
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   54.93
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.33


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   34.60
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    138   65.40


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   29.05
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   62.86
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    8.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   35.07
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   64.93


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   33.97
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   66.03

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   36.32
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   63.68


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   37.91
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   62.09


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.44
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    132   62.56


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   35.85
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    136   64.15


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   35.07
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   64.93


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   39.81
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   60.19


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   37.62
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   62.38


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.27
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   11.54
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   11.54
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.96
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   20.19
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   22.50


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   47.22
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   52.78

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   23.70
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   31.79
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   13.87
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   30.64


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   26.52
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   13.81
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   59.67


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   66.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   33.52


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   68.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   31.95


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   73.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   26.90


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   74.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   25.29


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   72.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   27.33

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0031 4 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    685
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   44.90
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   54.42
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   51.57
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   46.60
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   39.79
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   37.43
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   22.77


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   50.92
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    187   49.08


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   45.79
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   45.79
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    8.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   48.17
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   51.83


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   48.68
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   51.32

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   52.91
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   47.09


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   50.00
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   50.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   52.77
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    179   47.23


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   47.92
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    200   52.08


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   51.32
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   48.68


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   61.64
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   38.36


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   52.37
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   47.63


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   15.95
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   17.79
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   14.62
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   17.18
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   16.16
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   18.30


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   61.09
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   38.91

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.32
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   29.52
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.33
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   36.83


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   41.64
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   18.93
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   39.43


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   68.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   31.88


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   33.33


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   70.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   29.50


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   75.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   24.22


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   74.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.70

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0032 5 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    852
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   61.63
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   37.79
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   57.51
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   40.61
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   53.49
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   31.63
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   14.88


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   53.99
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    196   46.01


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   46.60
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   47.07
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    6.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   46.51
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   53.49


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    350  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   52.11
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   47.89

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   57.41
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   42.59


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   51.28
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   48.72


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   61.12
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    166   38.88


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   53.04
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    201   46.96


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   53.41
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   46.59


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   66.12
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   33.88


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   59.58
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   40.42


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   17.36
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   17.91
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   17.17
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   14.05
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   14.42
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   19.10


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   51.99
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   48.01

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   17.91
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   24.06
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   13.64
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   44.39


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   50.14
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   16.08
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   33.79


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   68.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   31.52


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   69.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   30.52


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   72.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   27.35


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   72.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   27.12


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   74.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   25.61

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0033 5 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    927
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.18
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .11


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   52.86
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   44.76
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.38


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   52.56
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   45.40
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   53.51
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   33.68
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   12.81


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   52.41
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    227   47.59


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   48.02
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   45.74
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    6.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   44.07
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   55.93


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    380  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   49.48
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   50.52

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   56.28
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   43.72


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   53.81
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   46.19


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   54.68
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    213   45.32


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   48.44
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    248   51.56


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   49.06
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   50.94


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   62.13
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   37.87


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   56.30
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   43.70


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   16.50
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   17.39
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   17.07
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   16.10
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   14.08
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   18.85


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   56.68
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   43.32

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   18.27
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.62
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   15.48
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   41.62


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   46.92
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   17.44
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   35.64


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   74.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   25.58


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   72.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   27.44


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   74.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   25.96


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   77.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   22.02


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   75.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   24.62

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0034 5 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    985
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    741
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          75.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   66.52
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   33.04
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   55.81
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   42.27
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   65.04
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   26.96
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    7.99


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   59.67
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    294   40.33


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   54.95
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   41.35
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   49.86
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   50.14


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    588  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   50.89
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   49.11

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   68.68
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   31.32


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   63.31
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   36.69


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   66.34
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    241   33.66


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   59.28
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    296   40.72


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   61.72
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   38.28


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   75.21
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   24.79


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   67.45
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   32.55


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   19.21
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   20.74
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   19.32
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   13.53
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   10.37
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   16.84


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   62.15
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   37.85

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   14.72
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   25.00
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    7.75
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   52.53


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   48.91
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   17.09
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   34.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   73.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   26.40


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   74.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.08


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   75.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   24.25


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   75.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   24.13


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   76.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   23.41

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0035 5 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    900
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   62.20
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   37.20
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   61.21
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   36.64
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   58.19
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   26.94
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.87


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   58.17
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    192   41.83


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   52.29
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   39.00
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    8.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   49.46
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   50.54


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    387  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   52.07
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   47.93

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   62.14
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   37.86


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   59.21
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   40.79


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   63.66
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    165   36.34


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   56.67
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    198   43.33


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   58.02
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   41.98


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   71.93
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   28.07


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   62.20
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   37.80


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   19.30
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   19.47
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   18.71
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   13.37
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   13.28
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   15.87


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   53.96
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   46.04

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   22.11
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   30.40
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   10.55
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   36.93


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   50.76
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   14.14
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   35.10


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   70.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   29.19


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   71.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   28.46


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   75.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.81


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   73.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   26.58


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   71.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   28.46

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0036 5 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    580
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   62.04
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   37.96
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   53.97
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   43.01
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.10


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   52.88
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.41
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   16.71


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   57.06
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    155   42.94


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   51.65
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   42.31
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   45.58
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   54.42


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    285  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   50.41
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   49.59

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   61.88
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   38.12


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   55.99
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   44.01


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   63.13
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    132   36.87


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   54.60
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    163   45.40


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   57.46
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   42.54


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   72.98
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   27.02


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   61.58
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   38.42


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   18.83
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   19.47
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   17.77
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   14.26
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   12.45
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   17.23


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   67.69
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   32.31

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.45
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   29.93
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   10.53
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   43.09


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   51.35
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   16.55
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.09


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   70.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   29.87


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   72.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   27.96


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   73.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   26.97


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   72.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   27.92


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   74.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   25.08

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0037 5 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1110
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    763
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   58.06
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   41.13
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .81


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   50.66
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   47.48
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   57.60
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   31.44
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   10.96


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   51.74
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    360   48.26


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   47.73
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   47.33
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   42.91
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   57.09


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    599  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   48.27
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   51.73

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   59.57
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   40.43


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   56.13
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   43.87


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   57.85
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    314   42.15


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   53.68
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    346   46.32


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   53.23
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   46.77


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   68.01
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   31.99


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   58.55
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   41.45


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   17.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   19.28
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   16.83
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   15.53
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   12.69
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   17.73


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   57.31
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   42.69

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   16.87
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   24.85
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    8.90
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   49.39


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   45.94
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.28
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   35.78


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   74.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   25.74


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   75.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   24.26


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   77.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.71


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   78.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.34


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   79.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   20.96

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0038 6 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    904
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.26
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   43.21
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   54.94
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.85


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   46.22
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   50.81
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   47.85
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   38.44
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   13.71


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   45.21
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    200   54.79


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   41.35
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   51.62
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    7.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.87
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   59.13


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    261  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   40.33
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   59.67

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   47.93
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   52.07


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   49.31
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   50.69


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   49.03
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    184   50.97


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   46.11
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    194   53.89


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   47.50
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   52.50


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   53.85
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   46.15


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   48.20
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   51.80


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   15.41
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   16.08
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   14.75
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   15.85
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   16.30
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   21.62


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   58.31
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   41.69

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.18
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   24.31
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   17.36
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   37.15


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   40.71
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.50
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   36.79


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   68.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   31.06


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   67.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   32.17


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   72.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   27.68


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   73.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   26.39


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   74.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   25.26

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0039 6 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    606
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.52
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   49.59
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   49.59
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   46.67
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   49.47
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   49.30
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   37.76
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   12.94


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   45.42
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    155   54.58


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   40.99
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   52.30
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   41.70
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   58.30


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   46.48
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   53.52

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   50.71
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   49.29


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   53.00
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   47.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   50.18
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    139   49.82


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   45.91
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    152   54.09


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   44.84
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   55.16


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   56.74
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   43.26


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   52.14
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   47.86


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   15.73
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   13.85
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   13.42
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   17.17
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   17.32
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   22.51


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   53.28
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   46.72

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   23.43
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   28.03
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.64
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   33.89


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   40.76
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   18.07
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   41.18


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   71.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   28.86


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   72.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   27.16


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   75.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   24.39


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   25.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   72.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   27.24

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0040 6 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    807
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   50.97
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   47.10
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.94


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   52.51
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   44.13
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   48.44
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   35.13
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.43


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   45.89
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    191   54.11


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   44.41
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   44.41
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   10.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   43.70
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   56.30


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    275  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   46.89
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   53.11

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   49.72
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   50.28


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   51.83
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   48.17


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   53.24
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    166   46.76


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   47.62
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    187   52.38


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   48.44
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   51.56


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   53.93
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   46.07


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   50.99
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   49.01


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   15.50
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   14.51
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   14.95
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   16.28
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   17.39
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   21.37


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   52.52
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   47.48

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.32
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   32.59
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.09
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   25.00


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   39.62
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   21.38
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   38.99


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   70.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   29.28


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   71.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   28.53


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   79.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   20.94


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   76.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   23.44


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0041 6 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    632
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   18.83
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   80.52
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   22.02
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   75.30
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   23.82
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   67.06
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    9.12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   22.82
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    257   77.18


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.24
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   70.54
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    9.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.64
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   80.36


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   24.93
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   75.07

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.41
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   73.59


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.49
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   73.51


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.19
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    257   75.81


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   23.89
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    258   76.11


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   23.74
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   76.26


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.20
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   70.80


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.00
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   75.00


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.69
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    7.56
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    7.68
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   26.64
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   24.04
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   27.39


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   44.64
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   55.36

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.10
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   32.21
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   19.85
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.84


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.25
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   18.82
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   59.93


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   54.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   45.02


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   62.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   37.13


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   66.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   33.46


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   67.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   32.60


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   66.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   33.46

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0042 6 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    869
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   49.61
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   48.06
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   47.86
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   48.15
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .85


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   47.73
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   38.64
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   13.64


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   45.14
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    192   54.86


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   37.89
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   52.71
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    9.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   41.19
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   58.81


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    273  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   41.95
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   58.05

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   51.43
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   48.57


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   45.11
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   54.89


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   48.28
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    180   51.72


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   41.88
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    204   58.12


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   47.70
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   52.30


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   58.52
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   41.48


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   49.14
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   50.86


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   15.55
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   15.44
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   15.44
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   17.34
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   17.00
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   19.24


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   54.79
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   45.21

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   22.30
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   28.38
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   16.22
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   33.11


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   38.61
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   19.14
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   42.24


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   71.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   28.38


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   70.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.39


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   74.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   25.76


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   76.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   23.55


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   75.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.41

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0043 6 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    770
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   31.35
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   68.11
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   39.54
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   58.17
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .57


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   38.11
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   51.58
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.32


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   36.52
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    219   63.48


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   33.72
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   56.48
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    9.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   36.10
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   63.90


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   37.28
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   62.72

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   39.83
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   60.17


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   40.06
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   59.94


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   41.45
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    202   58.55


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   39.60
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    209   60.40


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   39.37
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   60.63


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   44.25
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   55.75


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   42.15
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   57.85


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   13.89
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   12.20
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   12.68
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   19.81
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   18.96
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   22.46


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   52.31
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   47.69

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   24.44
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   31.11
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.78
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   26.67


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   32.64
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   14.58
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   52.78


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   33.33


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   66.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   33.57


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   70.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   29.64


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   73.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   26.79


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   71.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   28.62

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0044 6 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    521
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.37
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   45.36
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   53.61
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   52.38
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   45.63
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   50.20
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   33.73
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   16.06


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   50.41
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    121   49.59


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   46.56
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   44.53
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    8.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   47.97
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   52.03


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   45.53
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   54.47

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   54.03
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   45.97


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   52.03
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   47.97


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   58.37
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    102   41.63


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   48.58
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    127   51.42


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   51.43
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   48.57


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   62.45
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   37.55


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   56.73
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   43.27


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   17.14
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   17.30
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   17.30
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   14.62
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   14.78
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   18.87


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   64.32
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   35.68

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   19.43
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   28.91
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.32
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   39.34


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   44.02
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   20.57
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   35.41


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   67.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   32.68


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   70.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   29.70


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   71.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   28.16


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   78.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   21.46


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   75.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   24.63

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0045 ADAMS 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    992
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   74.89
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.11
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   71.38
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   26.38
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   60.83
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   19.24
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   19.93


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   72.71
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    155   27.29


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   65.68
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   28.57
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   65.15
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   34.85


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    493  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   66.73
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   33.27

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   75.09
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   24.91


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   73.80
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   26.20


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   73.40
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    150   26.60


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   71.91
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    159   28.09


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   69.33
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   30.67


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   80.32
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   19.68


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   75.84
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   24.16


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   23.36
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   23.57
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   24.06
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124    8.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128    8.95
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   11.40


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   37.15
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   33.97
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   28.87


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   74.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   25.76


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   73.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   26.86


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   76.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   23.19


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   76.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.46


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   76.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   23.30

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0046 ADAMS 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1156
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.35
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   77.89
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   21.43
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   72.60
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   25.72
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   62.06
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   17.30
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   20.64


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   72.55
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    179   27.45


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   69.42
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   25.23
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    563  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   69.34
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   30.66

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   76.69
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   23.31


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   74.19
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   25.81


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   74.69
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    163   25.31


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   72.38
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    179   27.62


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   73.07
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   26.93


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   79.16
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   20.84


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   73.92
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   26.08


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   24.08
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   24.33
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   25.39
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139    8.69
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116    7.25
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   10.26


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   45.78
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   31.60
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   22.62


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   74.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   25.89


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   74.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   25.71


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   74.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   25.67


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   76.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.90


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   76.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.61

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0047 ADAMS 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      5
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .      0


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .      0


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0048 ADAMS 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    959
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .10


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   78.63
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   20.94
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   73.32
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   24.33
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   65.55
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   15.89
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   18.56


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   73.85
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    154   26.15


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   69.98
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   26.31
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   64.68
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   35.32


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    518  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   67.47
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   32.53

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   77.07
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   22.93


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   73.02
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   26.98


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   77.60
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    129   22.40


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   71.53
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    166   28.47


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   73.01
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   26.99


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   83.53
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   16.47


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   76.13
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   23.87


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   24.26
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   24.80
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   24.40
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114    7.64
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120    8.04
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   10.86


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   41.21
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   30.33
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   28.45


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   77.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   22.27


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   78.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   21.96


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   76.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   23.57


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   77.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.29


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   76.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   23.29

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0049 ANDERSON TWP. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    149
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          79.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .67


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   67.31
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   32.69
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   60.68
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   39.32
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   65.81
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   29.06
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   63.79
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.21


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   58.97
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   38.46
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   47.83
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   52.17


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   47.83
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   52.17

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   67.54
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   32.46


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   57.26
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   42.74


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   70.69
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     34   29.31


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   59.13
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     47   40.87


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   63.16
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.84


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   73.91
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   26.09


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   66.96
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   33.04


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   18.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   23.03
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   16.72
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   11.04
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   11.67
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   18.61


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   64.00
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   36.00

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   10.48
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   27.62
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.81
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   58.10


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   40.66
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   17.58
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   41.76


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   77.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   22.55


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   77.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   22.77


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   79.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   20.59


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   78.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   21.57


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   81.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   18.10

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0050 ANDERSON TWP. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    637
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   54.60
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   44.79
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   47.19
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   50.34
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   48.09
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   39.78
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   12.13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   46.01
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    237   53.99


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   45.48
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   50.23
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   39.73
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   60.27


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    345  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   47.51
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   52.49

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   52.73
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   47.27


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   53.72
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   46.28


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   53.18
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    206   46.82


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   52.14
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    212   47.86


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   48.28
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   51.72


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   64.17
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   35.83


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   53.20
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   46.80


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   15.19
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   17.10
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   15.28
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   17.88
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   15.63
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   18.92


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   56.96
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   43.04

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   16.40
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   25.00
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    7.53
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   51.08


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   49.18
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   21.20
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   29.62


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   68.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   31.47


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   68.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   31.28


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   74.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   25.94


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   78.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   21.12


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   77.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   22.04

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0051 ANDERSON TWP. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1130
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    813
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.95
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   63.69
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   35.99
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   60.79
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   37.84
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   58.90
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   28.14
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   12.95


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   62.36
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    300   37.64


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   56.80
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   39.45
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   54.29
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   45.71


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    651  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   56.61
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   43.39

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   66.25
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   33.75


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   62.56
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   37.44


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   65.73
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    268   34.27


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   59.95
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    318   40.05


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   62.50
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   37.50


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   72.40
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   27.60


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533   67.81
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   32.19


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   19.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   22.07
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   19.25
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   12.59
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   10.70
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   15.46


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   62.22
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   37.78

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   18.37
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   22.96
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   11.26
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   47.41


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   53.86
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   15.74
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   30.40


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   72.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   27.89


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   74.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   25.11


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   73.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   26.36


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   76.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   23.80


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   75.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   24.47

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0052 BOONE 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    481
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          64.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .21


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   85.32
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.68
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   80.58
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.80
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   65.37
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.59
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   21.04


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   79.22
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.78


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   76.22
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   19.54
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANTHONY J (TONY) COOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    249   80.84
           AMIE NEILING (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   19.16


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    280  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   79.93
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   20.07

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   79.67
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.33


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   73.29
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   26.71


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   78.50
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     66   21.50


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   71.75
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     87   28.25


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   75.74
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   24.26


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   83.71
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.29


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   74.10
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   25.90


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   26.50
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   25.30
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   25.42
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.47
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    7.43
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    8.87


          SCHOOL DST 5 MADISON-GRANT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY JO BRUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   61.36
           COREY J SIZELOVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   38.64

          SCHOOL DST 6 MADISON-GRANT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMANDA KELICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   75.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   24.65


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   75.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   24.83


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   74.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   25.61


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   75.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   24.13


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   74.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   25.61

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0053 DUCK CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    354
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          73.73
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   74.65
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.35
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   74.90
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   23.55
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   54.62
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   15.38
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   30.00


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   74.71
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     65   25.29


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   67.97
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.22
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    7.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANTHONY J (TONY) COOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    200   78.13
           AMIE NEILING (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   21.88


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   69.92
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   30.08

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   74.81
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   25.19


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   57.98
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   42.02


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   74.22
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     66   25.78


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   62.40
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     97   37.60


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   70.43
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   29.57


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   75.88
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.12


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   72.94
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   27.06


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   23.18
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   24.05
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   25.36
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    7.14
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    9.33
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   10.93

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   16.30
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   15.58
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   13.04
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   11.59
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    7.61
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.99
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   12.32
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   14.49
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    5.07


          SCHOOL DST 5 MADISON-GRANT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY JO BRUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   69.12
           COREY J SIZELOVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.88


          SCHOOL DST 6 MADISON-GRANT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMANDA KELICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   70.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   29.44


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   70.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   29.11


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   74.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   25.23


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   72.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   27.36


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   73.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   26.42

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0054 DUCK CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          80.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   61.54
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   38.46
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   56.82
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   40.91
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   71.11
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.00
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.89


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   53.33
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   42.22
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   45.45
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   54.55


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   45.45
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   54.55


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   65.91
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     15   34.09


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   51.11
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     22   48.89


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   57.78
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   42.22


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   77.78
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   22.22


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   64.44
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   35.56


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   20.00
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.60
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.20
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.80
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.80
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.60

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   30.65
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.90
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.48
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.84
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.03
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.84
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   16.13
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   14.52
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.61


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   78.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   21.43


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   80.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   19.51


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   75.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   24.39


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   72.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   27.50


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   77.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   22.50

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0055 FALL CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    883
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          60.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   68.68
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   30.22
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.10


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   63.09
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   34.27
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   60.38
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.19
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   19.43


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   62.76
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    194   37.24


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   58.13
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   35.37
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   55.85
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   44.15


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    453  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   56.87
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   43.13

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   67.18
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   32.82


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   66.86
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   33.14


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   66.86
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    173   33.14


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   64.62
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    184   35.38


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   61.61
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   38.39


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   75.63
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   24.37


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   67.89
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   32.11


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   20.27
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   20.55
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   20.27
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   11.38
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   11.45
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   16.07


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   45.16
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   26.88
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   27.96


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   77.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   22.42


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   76.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.83


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   78.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.46


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   78.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   21.95


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   78.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   21.88

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0056 FALL CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1194
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    851
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   72.93
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   26.52
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .55


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   69.47
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   28.76
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    569   67.26
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   18.20
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   14.54


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   69.78
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    252   30.22


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   65.39
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   29.12
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    722  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    726  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   62.60
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   37.40

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   73.29
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   26.71


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   68.67
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   31.33


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   74.00
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    214   26.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   67.66
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    270   32.34


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   68.25
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   31.75


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   79.28
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   20.72


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    605   73.33
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   26.67


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   22.70
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   22.89
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   22.93
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188    8.68
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202    9.32
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   13.47


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    694  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   42.66
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   36.35
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   20.99


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   79.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   20.30


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   79.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   20.20


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   82.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   17.70


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   80.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   19.15


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   79.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   20.11

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0057 FALL CK. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1266
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    828
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   69.69
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   29.06
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.25


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   59.78
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   37.79
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519   63.22
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   24.00
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   12.79


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   63.69
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    293   36.31


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   58.57
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   36.13
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    5.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    685  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   58.19
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   41.81

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   67.00
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   33.00


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521   64.64
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   35.36


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   67.25
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    263   32.75


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   62.18
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    306   37.82


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   63.67
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   36.33


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   73.63
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   26.38


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   66.79
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   33.21


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   20.22
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   20.98
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   21.85
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   10.90
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   11.76
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   14.29


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    662  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   47.41
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   34.01
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   18.59


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   76.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   23.65


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   78.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   21.65


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   79.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   20.71


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   79.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   20.42


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   79.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   20.36

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0058 FALL CK. 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.57
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .10


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   60.31
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   38.55
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.15


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   54.72
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   43.08
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   54.43
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   28.32
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   17.25


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   57.19
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    268   42.81


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   53.50
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   40.45
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    6.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    513  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   54.29
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   45.71

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   63.71
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   36.29


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   56.77
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   43.23


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   60.23
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    245   39.77


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   57.95
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    262   42.05


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   56.91
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   43.09


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   68.82
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   31.18


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   62.20
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   37.80


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   18.36
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   18.48
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   19.62
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   13.92
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   13.56
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   16.08


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   47.99
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   33.39
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   18.61


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   78.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   21.58


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   75.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.11


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   78.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   21.43


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   81.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   18.35


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   79.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.19

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0059 FALL CK. 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    819
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .12


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   67.13
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   31.02
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.85


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   58.19
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   39.25
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   61.34
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   23.47
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   15.19


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   62.20
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    189   37.80


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   56.97
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   36.25
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    414  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   58.84
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   41.16

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   69.90
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   30.10


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   64.81
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   35.19


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   66.94
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    161   33.06


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   63.04
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    180   36.96


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   64.46
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   35.54


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   72.51
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   27.49


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   68.52
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   31.48


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   20.68
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   21.11
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   21.02
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   11.57
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   12.26
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   13.36


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   46.75
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   36.25
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   17.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   75.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.56


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   76.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   23.66


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   78.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   21.41


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   78.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   21.37


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   77.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   22.03

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0060 FALL CK. 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1416
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    941
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.45
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   76.19
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   23.56
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   68.20
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   30.30
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   62.86
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   19.10
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   18.04


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   68.93
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    288   31.07


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608   65.10
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   29.98
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    812  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   63.83
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   36.17

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   73.07
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   26.93


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   70.18
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   29.82


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    670   72.98
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    248   27.02


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    624   67.68
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    298   32.32


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   70.41
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   29.59


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    710   76.92
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   23.08


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    654   71.63
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   28.37


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   22.87
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   22.87
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   22.87
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216    9.18
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   10.54
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   11.65


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    767  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    762  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    768  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   45.34
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   27.97
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   26.69


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    585   78.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   21.58


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   78.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   21.77


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   80.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   19.81


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   80.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   19.95


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599   80.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   19.49

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0061 FALL CK. 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1172
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   70.92
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   28.01
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.06


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   60.78
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   36.70
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   60.84
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   21.42
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   17.74


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   62.18
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    292   37.82


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   59.54
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   34.99
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    5.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    651  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   55.81
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   44.19

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   69.65
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   30.35


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   63.25
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   36.75


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   67.72
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    245   32.28


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   61.33
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    297   38.67


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   63.16
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   36.84


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   76.93
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   23.07


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   70.00
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   30.00


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   20.89
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   21.58
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   20.69
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   11.18
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   10.69
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   14.98


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   34.97
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   29.48
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   35.55


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   77.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   22.05


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   76.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   23.47


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   79.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   20.59


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   80.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   19.44


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   78.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.11

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0062 FALL CK. 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1142
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    775
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   72.10
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   27.54
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   66.02
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   31.64
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   59.74
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   21.05
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   19.22


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   66.62
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    251   33.38


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   61.26
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   31.75
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    6.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   60.37
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   39.63


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    652  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   62.55
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   37.45

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    559   74.43
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   25.57


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   66.71
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   33.29


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519   69.66
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    226   30.34


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   65.15
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    260   34.85


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   66.67
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   33.33


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   76.13
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   23.87


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   69.22
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   30.78


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   22.25
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   21.84
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   21.59
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193    9.83
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   10.95
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   13.54


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    638  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    615  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   41.85
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   30.19
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   27.95


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   75.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   24.49


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   75.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   24.25


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   76.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   23.70


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   75.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   24.96


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   74.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   25.63

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0063 FALL CK. 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      8
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          75.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   66.67
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   20.00
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   80.00

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .      2   50.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    9.09
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   18.18
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   18.18
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   18.18
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   18.18
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   18.18


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0064 FALL CK. 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    153
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          69.28
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   63.41
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   36.59
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   68.87
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   28.30
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .94


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   58.49
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   24.53
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.98


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   68.57
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     33   31.43


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   61.90
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   30.48
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   63.21
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.79

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   71.43
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   28.57


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   68.57
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   31.43


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   73.33
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     28   26.67


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   70.19
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     31   29.81


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   66.67
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.33


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   78.85
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   21.15


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   76.19
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   23.81


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   23.02
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   23.02
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   23.02
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   10.19
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    8.30
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   12.45


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   63.64
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.32
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.05


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   78.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.98


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   83.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   16.30


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   86.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   13.19


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   90.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   90.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.89

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0065 GREEN 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    968
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.29
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   75.60
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   24.40
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   70.23
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   28.26
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   66.89
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   17.39
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   15.72


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   71.38
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    168   28.62


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   68.71
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   26.70
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    517  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   62.20
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   37.80

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   73.85
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   26.15


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   70.97
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   29.03


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   75.17
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    145   24.83


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   70.51
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    174   29.49


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   68.77
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   31.23


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   80.00
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   20.00


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   74.02
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   25.98


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   24.42
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   24.29
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   24.10
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125    8.07
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129    8.33
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   10.79


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   43.64
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   29.09
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   27.27


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   81.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   18.51


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   80.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   19.39


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   82.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   17.83


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   81.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   18.40


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   82.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.45

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0066 GREEN 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1117
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    666
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   72.49
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   26.54
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .97


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   68.09
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   28.72
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .61


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   56.04
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   21.60
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   22.36


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   67.74
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    210   32.26


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   66.72
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   28.27
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    550  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   69.34
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   30.66

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   71.36
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   28.64


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   71.58
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   28.42


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   72.66
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    175   27.34


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   69.65
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    197   30.35


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   70.03
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   29.97


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   74.38
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   25.62


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   73.02
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   26.98


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   23.72
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   22.67
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   24.10
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137    8.53
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152    9.46
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   11.52


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   48.37
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   28.66
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   22.97


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.08


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   77.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   22.92


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   79.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.23


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   80.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   19.81


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   80.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   19.05

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0067 GREEN 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1863
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1093
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   53.42
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   45.03
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.55


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   52.62
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   43.42
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    3.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .37


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   49.13
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   30.95
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   19.93


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   54.15
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    491   45.85


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   49.21
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   43.47
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    7.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    876  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    875  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   53.02
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   46.98

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   57.45
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   42.55


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   54.55
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   45.45


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607   57.59
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    447   42.41


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   52.82
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    501   47.18


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   57.17
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   42.83


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    621   58.86
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   41.14


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   55.23
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   44.77


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   18.64
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   17.96
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   18.57
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   13.93
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   15.40
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   15.51


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    883  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    878  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    894  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   53.43
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   19.68
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   26.89


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   76.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   23.52


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    681   76.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   23.91


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    711   79.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   20.47


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712   79.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   20.27


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712   79.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   20.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0068 GREEN 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1313
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   66.77
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   32.32
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   63.86
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   33.54
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   53.28
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   26.26
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   20.46


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   65.32
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    223   34.68


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   59.81
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   34.00
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    6.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    548  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   62.87
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   37.13

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   64.59
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   35.41


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   65.83
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   34.17


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   66.14
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    215   33.86


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   63.36
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    233   36.64


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   66.46
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   33.54


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   67.93
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   32.07


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   65.51
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   34.49


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   21.80
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   19.68
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   21.40
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   11.27
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   12.99
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   12.86


          SCHOOL DST 1 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICHARD (BUCK) EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502  100.00

          SCHOOL DST 2 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL H HANNA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CHRIS BOOTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 AT LARGE SOUTH MADISON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA (ANGIE) BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   58.27
           JEANNE FREDERICKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   23.27
           TOM LEE JEWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.46


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   76.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   23.80


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   77.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   22.86


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   80.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   19.93


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   79.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   20.07


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   79.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   20.37

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0069 JACKSON 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1468
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1065
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          72.55
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   77.75
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   21.98
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    775   73.32
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   24.69
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .19


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    686   64.90
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   16.65
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   18.45


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    759   73.05
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    280   26.95


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    733   69.61
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   25.93
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    684   65.33
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   34.67


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    926  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    726   70.01
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   29.99

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    784   75.46
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   24.54


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   70.33
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   29.67


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   77.59
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    231   22.41


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    718   68.84
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    325   31.16


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    763   73.79
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   26.21


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864   83.08
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   16.92


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    802   77.26
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   22.74


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    669   24.66
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   24.25
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    654   24.11
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224    8.26
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205    7.56
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   11.17


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   60.78
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   39.22

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    875  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    862  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   53.08
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   46.92


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667   75.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   24.72


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663   75.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   24.66


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    676   76.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   23.36


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678   77.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   22.34


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    657   75.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   24.57

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0070 LAFAYETTE 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1027
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.20
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   78.14
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   21.86
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   71.71
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   26.79
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   61.47
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   20.94
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   17.59


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   69.54
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    177   30.46


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   63.36
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   30.99
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   54.00
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   46.00


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    507  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   67.29
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   32.71

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   72.48
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   27.52


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   61.80
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   38.20


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   70.67
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    171   29.33


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   60.77
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    233   39.23


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   66.95
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   33.05


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   76.66
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   23.34


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   72.33
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   27.67


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   21.47
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   22.06
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   22.32
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   10.17
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147    9.71
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   14.27


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   58.98
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   41.02

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   42.65
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   57.35


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   72.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   27.14


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   70.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   29.96


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   71.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   28.75


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   73.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   26.13


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   28.57

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0071 LAFAYETTE 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1070
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .09


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   76.86
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   22.73
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   70.26
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   28.10
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   65.57
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   19.60
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   14.83


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   68.39
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    190   31.61


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   63.53
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   29.87
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    6.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   57.69
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   42.31


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    521  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   67.22
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   32.78

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   74.09
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   25.91


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   66.56
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   33.44


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   73.54
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    159   26.46


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   65.85
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    208   34.15


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   68.21
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   31.79


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   79.11
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.89


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   72.52
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   27.48


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   22.50
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   22.56
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   22.63
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    8.50
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   10.14
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   13.67


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   58.45
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   41.55

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   50.48
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   49.52


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   74.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   25.49


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   75.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   24.80


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   74.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   25.95


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   73.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   26.45


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   75.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   24.70

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0072 LAFAYETTE 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    764
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   60.28
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   37.59
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.13


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   62.84
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   33.61
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   55.89
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   27.12
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   16.99


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   60.61
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    143   39.39


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   57.34
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   34.63
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   55.28
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   44.72


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   57.06
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   42.94

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   63.69
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   36.31


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   61.28
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   38.72


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   66.01
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    120   33.99


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   57.73
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    153   42.27


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   61.28
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   38.72


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   75.07
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   24.93


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   68.98
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   31.02


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   21.01
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   21.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   20.79
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   10.72
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   11.82
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   14.66


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   61.29
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   38.71

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   16.67
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   36.67
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   10.00
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   36.67


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   55.17
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   17.24
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   27.59


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   53.43
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   46.57


          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   59.23
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   40.77


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   74.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   25.80


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   76.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   23.72


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   77.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   22.04


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   77.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   22.68

          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   74.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   25.08

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0073 LAFAYETTE 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    831
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.11
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   59.79
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   38.66
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.55


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   58.55
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   38.41
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .94


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   56.18
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   30.07
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   13.75


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   54.50
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    192   45.50


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   51.67
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   41.15
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   50.83
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   49.17


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    333  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   55.42
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   44.58

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   60.57
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   39.43


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   59.57
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   40.43


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   62.20
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    158   37.80


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   57.58
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    179   42.42


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   56.90
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   43.10


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   68.48
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   31.52


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   62.95
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   37.05


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   18.26
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   19.73
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   18.95
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   13.09
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   12.40
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   17.58


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   52.24
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   47.76

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   23.96
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   27.22
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   10.06
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   38.76


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   51.82
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.00
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   28.18


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   69.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   30.09


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   70.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.55


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   71.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   28.66


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   73.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   27.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   74.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   25.44

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0074 MONROE 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    708
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .14


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   58.88
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   39.25
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.87


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   62.87
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   34.53
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   57.74
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   26.13
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   59.67
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    123   40.33


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   56.17
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   37.66
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   48.36
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   51.64


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    269  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   62.62
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   37.38

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   61.76
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   38.24


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   53.42
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   46.58


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   61.06
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    118   38.94


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   55.19
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    138   44.81


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   59.02
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   40.98


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   69.84
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   30.16


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   60.66
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   39.34


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   19.77
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   20.53
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   19.02
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   12.72
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   12.59
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   15.37


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   55.02
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   44.98

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   31.71
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   68.29


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   73.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   26.28


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   73.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   26.12


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   76.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   23.16


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   76.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   23.33


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   77.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   22.79

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0075 MONROE 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    762
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.76
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   73.94
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   24.65
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.41


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   69.58
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   27.68
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   61.81
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   21.36
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   16.83


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   64.87
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    137   35.13


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   62.28
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   30.63
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    7.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   54.20
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   45.80


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    343  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   69.54
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   30.46

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   71.32
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   28.68


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   66.33
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   33.67


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   66.75
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    130   33.25


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   63.48
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    145   36.52


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   68.03
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   31.97


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   79.59
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   20.41


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   71.54
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   28.46


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   22.89
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   21.16
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   21.16
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    8.85
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   11.19
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   14.75


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   61.67
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   38.33

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   35.29
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   64.71


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   73.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   26.76


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   71.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   28.49


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   75.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.40


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   77.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   22.09


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   74.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.37

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0076 MONROE 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    690
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .29


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   59.55
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   40.45
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   62.46
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   36.52
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   55.75
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   24.74
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   19.51


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   60.28
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    112   39.72


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   54.48
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   38.28
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    7.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   46.34
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   53.66


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    254  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   63.41
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   36.59

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   62.24
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   37.76


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   55.40
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   44.60


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   62.50
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    105   37.50


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   56.60
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    125   43.40


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   59.51
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   40.49


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   74.82
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.18


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   65.37
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   34.63


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   20.19
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   17.72
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   18.41
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   12.64
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   14.70
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   16.35


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   53.64
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   46.36

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   25.10
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   74.90


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   70.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   29.64


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   71.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   28.69


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   74.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.20


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   75.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.90


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   74.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   25.98

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0077 MONROE 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    599
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   75.58
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   23.26
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   67.11
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   32.21
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   59.73
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   21.14
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   19.13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   65.19
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    102   34.81


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   60.54
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   32.99
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   54.45
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   45.55


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    260  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   68.04
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   31.96

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   70.31
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.69


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   57.73
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   42.27


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   70.10
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     87   29.90


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   54.76
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    133   45.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   65.86
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   34.14


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   80.07
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   19.93


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   68.86
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   31.14


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   21.88
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   22.02
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   21.62
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    9.55
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    9.81
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   15.12


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   55.19
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   44.81

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   34.94
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   65.06


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   77.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.40


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   79.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.55


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   79.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.88


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   80.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   19.20


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   78.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   21.29

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0078 MONROE 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    606
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   71.43
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   28.57
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   63.21
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   34.78
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   62.63
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   23.91
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   13.47


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   63.88
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    108   36.12


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   58.39
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   37.92
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   48.49
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   51.51


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    255  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   68.46
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   31.54

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   64.07
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   35.93


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   58.80
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   41.20


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   67.57
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     96   32.43


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   61.07
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    116   38.93


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   62.50
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   37.50


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   74.66
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   25.34


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   66.89
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   33.11


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   20.18
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   20.44
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   19.79
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   11.13
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   11.77
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   16.69


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   55.76
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   44.24

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   30.15
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   69.85


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   74.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   25.28


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   76.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   23.13


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   80.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   19.85


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   79.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   20.82


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   75.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.16

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0079 MONROE 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    679
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.45
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   86.19
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   13.81
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   76.50
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.51
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   68.21
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   13.25
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   18.54


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   73.36
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    118   26.64


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   71.88
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.65
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   67.34
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.66


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    402  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   78.40
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.60

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   77.93
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   22.07


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   71.62
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   28.38


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   75.51
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    109   24.49


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   72.44
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    124   27.56


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   71.07
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   28.93


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   80.59
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.41


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   75.00
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   25.00


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   24.51
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   23.10
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   24.25
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    7.79
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    8.41
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   11.95


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   54.20
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   45.80

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   32.07
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   67.93


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   73.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   26.15


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   75.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   24.94


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   75.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.74


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   75.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   24.17


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   74.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   25.13

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0080 MONROE 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    887
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   71.94
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   27.55
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   70.29
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   28.35
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   63.74
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   19.69
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   16.57


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   70.28
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    151   29.72


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   63.67
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   29.88
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   53.32
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   46.68


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   68.24
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   31.76

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   71.76
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.24


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   62.92
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   37.08


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   70.95
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    147   29.05


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   64.86
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    182   35.14


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   65.55
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   34.45


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   78.82
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   21.18


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   71.65
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.35


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   23.02
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   22.17
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   22.25
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114    8.84
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   10.54
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   13.18


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   52.52
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   47.48

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   39.35
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   60.65


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   74.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.06


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   73.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   26.82


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   74.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   25.77


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   73.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.54


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   72.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   27.55

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0081 MONROE 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1158
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   82.95
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.13
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .92


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   76.35
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   21.71
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   68.22
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   13.34
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   18.44


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   77.64
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.36


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   69.59
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   24.05
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   60.78
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   39.22


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    595  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   75.65
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   24.35

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   78.99
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.01


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   67.17
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   32.83


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   76.42
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    154   23.58


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   67.57
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    215   32.43


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   74.70
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   25.30


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    559   85.21
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   14.79


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   79.94
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   20.06


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   24.39
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   24.74
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   24.39
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129    7.53
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133    7.76
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   11.20


          SCHOOLS DST 1 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMY RENEE BAIR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   55.12
           BRAD J JUSTUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   44.88

          SCHOOLS DST 4 ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LARRY KENT OLIVER II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   32.52
           CARRIE BETH ROWLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   67.48


          SCHOOLS DST 5 AT LARGE ALEXANDRIA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DIANA L SAYRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   23.08


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   77.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   22.22


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   78.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   21.19


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   78.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   21.79


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   76.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.25

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0082 PIPE CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    934
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   62.03
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   35.44
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.53


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   65.91
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   30.68
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   46.47
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   29.61
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   23.92


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   62.90
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    161   37.10


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   55.96
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   36.24
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    7.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   53.67
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   46.33


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    367  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   61.57
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   38.43

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   60.69
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   39.31


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   50.11
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   49.89


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   62.12
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    164   37.88


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   52.37
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    211   47.63


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   61.06
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   38.94


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   70.28
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   29.72


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   65.06
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   34.94


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   20.97
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   18.58
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   20.44
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   11.77
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   12.92
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   15.31

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   12.72
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   15.80
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   10.76
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   10.67
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    7.86
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    7.86
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   13.15
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   14.52
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    6.66


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   70.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   29.90


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   72.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   27.68


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   72.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   27.56


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   75.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   24.47


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   71.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   28.04

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0083 PIPE CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    540
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.37
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   69.81
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   29.25
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .94


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   66.89
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   30.41
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .68


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   54.39
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   24.32
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   21.28


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   65.19
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    102   34.81


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   59.25
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   35.27
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   53.22
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   46.78


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    250  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   62.67
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   37.33

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   69.42
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   30.58


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   47.30
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   52.70


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   65.29
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    101   34.71


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   50.51
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    146   49.49


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   63.45
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   36.55


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   70.10
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.90


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   71.03
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   28.97


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   21.21
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   18.79
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   20.54
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   10.60
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   13.29
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   15.57

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   13.58
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   15.74
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   11.80
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   10.41
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    7.11
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.84
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   14.85
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   14.72
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    5.96


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   76.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   23.05


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   76.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   23.87


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   76.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   23.98


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   78.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   21.95


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0084 PIPE CK. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    604
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   68.60
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   30.58
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   68.61
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   30.00
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   59.50
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   20.67
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.83


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   66.19
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    119   33.81


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   58.71
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   34.55
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   57.02
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   42.98


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    296  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   60.62
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   39.38

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   67.33
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   32.67


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   49.86
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   50.14


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   66.38
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    119   33.62


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   54.90
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    161   45.10


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   67.52
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   32.48


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   76.27
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   23.73


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   68.64
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   31.36


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   21.41
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   20.42
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   21.84
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   10.10
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   11.86
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   14.38

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   16.08
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   14.76
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   10.90
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   10.79
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    9.03
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    7.16
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   13.22
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   14.54
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.52


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   75.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   24.39


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   76.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   23.26


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   76.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   23.94


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   73.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   26.22


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   74.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0085 PIPE CK. 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1118
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.95
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   68.51
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   29.83
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.66


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   69.66
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.31
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   58.43
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   20.78
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   20.78


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   63.84
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    209   36.16


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   58.12
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   32.82
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    9.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   50.60
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   49.40


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    496  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   61.63
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   38.37

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   63.17
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   36.83


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   46.42
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   53.58


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   65.91
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    195   34.09


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   52.66
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    276   47.34


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   61.50
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   38.50


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   72.73
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   27.27


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   66.73
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   33.27


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   20.21
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   20.99
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   20.27
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   10.46
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   12.75
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   15.30

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   14.17
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   14.23
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   10.98
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   11.23
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126    8.04
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    6.19
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   14.87
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   14.10
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    6.19


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   67.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.03


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   68.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   31.64


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   70.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   29.07


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   68.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   31.14


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   70.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   29.48

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0086 PIPE CK. 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    373
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.08
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   79.17
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   18.75
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.08


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   75.00
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   21.94
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   56.35
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   17.77
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   25.89


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   66.32
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     65   33.68


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   59.39
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   29.44
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   10.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.02


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   56.63
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   43.37


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   66.84
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   33.16

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   66.84
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   33.16


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   52.79
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   47.21


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   69.63
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     58   30.37


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   55.38
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     87   44.62


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   62.30
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   37.70


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   76.29
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   23.71


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   69.95
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   30.05


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   21.58
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   19.65
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   22.74
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   10.02
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.29
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   12.72

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   13.81
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   16.02
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   10.50
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   12.71
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.34
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    6.81
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.18
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   14.36
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.26


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   78.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   21.26


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   82.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.14


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   80.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   19.19


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   81.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.97


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   78.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   21.14

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0087 PIPE CK. 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    774
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.88
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   71.11
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   27.41
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.48


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   70.56
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   27.87
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   57.47
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   17.42
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   25.11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   66.51
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    147   33.49


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   61.19
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   30.82
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    7.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   54.30
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   45.70


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    378  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   66.29
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   33.71

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   67.20
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   32.80


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   43.15
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   56.85


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   67.65
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    142   32.35


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   48.31
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    229   51.69


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   64.69
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   35.31


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   76.14
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   23.86


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   72.11
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   27.89


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   22.74
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   20.77
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   22.39
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113    9.66
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   10.85
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   13.59

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   14.85
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   15.68
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   12.59
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   10.93
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    7.01
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    5.25
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   13.59
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   15.10
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    5.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   76.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   23.21


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   76.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   23.91


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   76.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   23.65


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   76.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   23.32


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   78.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   21.13

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0088 PIPE CK. 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    514
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   56.25
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   42.50
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   65.73
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   32.66
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   52.02
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.58
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   25.40


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   62.35
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     93   37.65


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   56.05
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   32.26
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   48.78
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   51.22


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    211  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   58.85
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   41.15

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   61.69
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   38.31


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   41.30
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   58.70


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   63.16
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     91   36.84


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   46.18
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    134   53.82


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   62.35
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   37.65


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   71.49
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   28.51


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   67.07
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   32.93


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   20.96
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.71
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   18.56
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   12.28
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   13.17
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   16.32

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   12.86
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   15.40
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   10.16
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    7.92
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    6.88
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    9.27
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   16.44
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   13.60
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    7.47


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   71.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   28.70


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   73.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.13


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   76.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.42


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   76.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.21


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   74.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.23

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0089 PIPE CK. 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    551
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   53.61
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   45.36
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   68.23
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.10
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   52.65
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   29.47
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.88


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   60.87
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    117   39.13


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   57.14
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   34.55
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    8.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   50.50
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   49.50


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   57.62
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   42.38

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   58.00
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   42.00


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   36.30
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   63.70


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   62.25
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    114   37.75


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   44.22
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    169   55.78


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   61.00
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   39.00


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   69.90
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   30.10


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   65.12
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   34.88


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   20.20
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   18.42
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   19.70
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   12.83
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   12.96
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   15.88

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   13.96
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   13.70
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   12.04
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   11.65
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    7.04
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    6.79
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   16.52
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   12.16
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    6.15


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   70.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   29.01


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   73.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   27.00


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   73.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   26.42


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   77.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   22.81


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   74.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   25.66

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0090 PIPE CK. 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    596
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   75.86
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   24.14
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   72.00
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   26.25
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   52.00
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   19.50
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   28.50


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   71.28
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    114   28.72


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   66.25
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   26.75
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    7.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   54.36
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   45.64


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    352  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   69.35
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   30.65

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   67.09
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   32.91


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   57.64
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   42.36


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   68.43
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    125   31.57


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   59.16
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    165   40.84


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   66.25
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.75


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   74.35
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   25.65


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   66.25
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.75


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   22.17
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   19.86
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   23.47
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    9.13
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   11.63
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   13.74

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   15.24
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   17.01
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   11.24
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   12.43
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    6.21
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    5.62
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   13.61
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   14.05
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.59


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   62.60
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   37.40


          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   39.39
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   60.61


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   70.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.08


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   70.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.29


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   71.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   28.23


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   74.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   25.75

          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   74.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   25.82

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0091 PIPE CK. 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    721
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.15
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   65.16
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   34.84
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   64.99
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   33.20
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   57.74
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.83
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   20.44


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   65.32
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    172   34.68


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   58.80
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   34.60
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   53.49
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   46.51


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    417  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   64.90
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   35.10

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   64.52
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   35.48


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   53.80
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   46.20


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   66.94
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    160   33.06


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   55.45
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    225   44.55


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   64.15
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   35.85


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   73.73
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   26.27


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   68.22
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   31.78


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   20.44
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   21.43
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   20.52
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   11.59
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   12.43
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   13.58

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   15.34
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   13.76
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   11.99
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   11.64
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    7.05
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    6.88
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   13.49
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   13.67
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    6.17


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   71.15
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   28.85


          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   40.35
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   59.65


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   72.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   27.48


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   74.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   25.87


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   74.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   25.70


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   78.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   21.68

          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   76.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   23.49

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0092 PIPE CK. 11
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    793
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.33
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   77.71
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.69
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   74.81
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   23.06
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   62.28
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   15.09
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   22.63


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   72.94
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    138   27.06


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   66.47
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.36
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    7.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   58.00
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   42.00


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    453  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   70.87
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   29.13

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   73.39
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.61


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   58.41
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   41.59


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   75.24
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    127   24.76


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   58.19
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    217   41.81


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   69.22
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   30.78


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   80.08
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   19.92


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   73.40
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   26.60


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   22.97
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   22.67
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   22.01
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    9.60
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    9.60
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   13.15

          SCHOOL AT LARGE ELWOOD
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           CHAD BOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.20
           STEPHANIE HOEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.41
           PAUL (BRENT) KANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16
           SCOTT MORRIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.29
           DAVID (MIKE) PETERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           SANDRA RATLIFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.24
           ROBERT B SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.33
           MONICA WELLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16
           ROB WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   61.27
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   38.73


          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   36.25
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   63.75


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   71.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   28.41


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   72.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   27.07


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   72.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   27.90


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   74.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   25.78

          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   71.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   28.05

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0093 PIPE CK. 12
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    830
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.71
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   68.75
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   31.25
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   74.27
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   24.06
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   53.57
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   18.07
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   28.36


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   68.68
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    145   31.32


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   65.46
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   25.16
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    9.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   60.55
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   39.45


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    398  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   69.83
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   30.17

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   74.68
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   25.32


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   59.03
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   40.97


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   71.49
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    134   28.51


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   59.58
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    192   40.42


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   66.74
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   33.26


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   71.89
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   28.11


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   65.10
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   34.90


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   21.97
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   22.21
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   22.96
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115    9.50
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   10.40
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   12.96


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   60.96
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   39.04

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   38.41
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   61.59


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   31.25


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   67.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   32.77


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   70.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   29.59


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   70.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   29.09


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   70.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   29.02

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0094 RICHLAND 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    400
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   82.76
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.24
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   73.13
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   24.67
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   66.23
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   14.91
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   18.86


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   75.78
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     54   24.22


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   64.32
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   28.19
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    7.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   57.39
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   42.61


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    200  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   67.25
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   32.75

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   75.56
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   24.44


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   71.05
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   28.95


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   72.44
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     62   27.56


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   72.81
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     62   27.19


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   67.98
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   32.02


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   79.91
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.09


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   77.19
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   22.81


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   23.73
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   22.71
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   21.02
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.15
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.15
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   14.24


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   57.98
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   42.02

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   26.78
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   13.11
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.75
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   45.36


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   64.71
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.12
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.18


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   77.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   22.83


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   78.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   21.43


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   77.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.40


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   77.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.65


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0095 RICHLAND 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    922
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   70.94
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   28.21
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   64.53
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   33.91
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   64.71
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.01
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   12.28


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   63.75
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    207   36.25


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   58.45
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   36.21
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   52.17
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   47.83


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    494  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   58.61
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   41.39

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   67.65
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   32.35


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   63.00
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   37.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   69.49
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    173   30.51


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   64.46
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    204   35.54


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   65.66
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   34.34


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   78.01
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   21.99


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   67.36
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   32.64


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   19.96
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   20.44
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   18.93
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   12.07
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   12.14
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   16.46


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   54.77
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   45.23

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   19.40
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   24.95
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    8.74
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   46.91


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   61.52
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   14.35
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   24.13


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   74.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   25.21


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   74.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   25.73


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   78.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   21.59


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   80.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   19.16


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   78.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   21.35

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0096 RICHLAND 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1107
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   70.72
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   28.83
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   63.31
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   34.32
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .59


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   64.84
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   20.92
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   14.24


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   65.27
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    232   34.73


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   59.64
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   34.98
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   53.29
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   46.71


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    582  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   58.18
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   41.82

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   70.30
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   29.70


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   66.82
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   33.18


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   68.98
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    206   31.02


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   66.42
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    225   33.58


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   67.73
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   32.27


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   80.57
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   19.43


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   73.64
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   26.36


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   20.30
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   22.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   21.22
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171    9.86
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   10.50
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   16.03


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   58.66
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   41.34

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   16.19
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   22.30
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    9.53
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   51.98


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   59.42
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   15.73
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.85


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   75.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   24.50


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   75.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   24.82


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   75.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   24.31


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   76.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   23.40


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   76.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.11

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0097 RICHLAND 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    600
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   70.67
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   29.33
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   65.03
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   32.12
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   59.84
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   24.61
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   15.54


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   63.12
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    142   36.88


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   57.85
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   33.51
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    8.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   56.77
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   43.23


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   60.21
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   39.79

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   67.79
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   32.21


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   61.82
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   38.18


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   65.54
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    132   34.46


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   63.64
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    140   36.36


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   63.87
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   36.13


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   76.68
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   23.32


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   69.11
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   30.89


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   21.08
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   21.69
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   20.68
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   11.14
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   10.34
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   15.06


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   48.80
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   51.20

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   11.57
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.58
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    9.79
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   59.05


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   59.27
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   13.07
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   27.66


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   75.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.31


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   74.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.08


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   25.00


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   75.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   24.06


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   78.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   21.63

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0098 RICHLAND 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    402
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.68
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   72.73
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   27.27
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   66.93
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   31.47
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   66.40
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   21.74
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   11.86


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   64.17
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     86   35.83


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   57.44
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   32.23
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   60.98
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   39.02


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   59.36
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   40.64

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   69.64
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   30.36


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   67.21
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   32.79


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   69.83
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     73   30.17


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   64.63
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .     87   35.37


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   65.18
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   34.82


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   79.03
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.97


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   70.49
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   29.51


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   21.72
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   21.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   21.56
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    9.53
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   11.09
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   15.00


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   57.97
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   42.03

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.18
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   22.01
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.48
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   48.33


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   50.25
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   15.08
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.67


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   72.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   28.00


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   73.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.26


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.00


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0099 RICHLAND 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    533
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.04
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   63.04
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   36.96
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   57.49
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   39.82
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   61.45
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.81
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   11.75


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   60.49
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    130   39.51


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   54.38
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   42.60
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   50.76
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   49.24


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    272  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   54.71
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   45.29

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   64.92
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   35.08


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   61.16
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   38.84


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   62.62
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    120   37.38


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   55.96
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    144   44.04


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   62.04
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   37.96


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   73.39
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   26.61


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   66.05
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   33.95


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   19.12
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   20.28
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   19.70
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   13.21
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   10.54
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   17.15


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   56.64
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   43.36

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    8.83
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   25.80
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    9.54
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   55.83


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   50.57
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   20.00
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   29.43


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   68.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   31.37


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   69.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   30.66


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   69.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.40


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   68.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   31.39


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   67.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   32.85

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0100 STONY CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    886
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.24
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   68.60
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.40
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   64.58
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   33.27
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   59.77
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   23.05
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   17.19


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   64.55
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    179   35.45


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   59.10
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   34.05
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    431  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   62.85
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   37.15

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   67.72
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.28


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   68.77
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   31.23


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   66.80
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    169   33.20


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   64.23
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    181   35.77


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   65.94
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   34.06


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   71.60
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.40


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   67.13
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   32.87


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   22.30
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   21.58
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   21.90
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   10.71
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   10.39
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   13.12


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   68.82
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   31.18

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   63.03
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   36.97


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   74.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.98


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   72.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   27.25


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   74.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   25.25


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   76.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   23.19


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   76.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   23.06

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0101 STONY CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1133
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.49
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .09


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   76.49
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   23.13
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   70.23
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   28.27
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   60.72
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   17.84
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   21.44


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   71.49
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    187   28.51


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   66.87
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   28.44
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    591  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   70.09
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   29.91

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   72.45
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.55


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   72.66
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.34


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   74.09
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    170   25.91


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   68.33
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    209   31.67


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   72.43
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   27.57


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   79.57
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   20.43


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   73.93
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   26.07


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   23.70
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   23.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   23.76
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166    9.50
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156    8.93
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   11.10


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   70.24
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   29.76

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   63.96
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   36.04


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   78.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   21.33


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   78.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   21.84


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   79.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   20.86


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   80.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   19.96


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   81.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   18.95

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0102 STONY CK. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    840
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.43
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   85.05
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.02
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .93


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   72.37
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   25.49
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   68.75
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   15.82
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   15.43


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   71.63
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    143   28.37


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   67.71
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   26.03
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    438  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   70.63
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   29.37

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   79.64
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   20.36


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   72.92
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   27.08


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   77.42
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    112   22.58


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   70.75
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    148   29.25


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   75.45
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   24.55


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   82.67
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   17.33


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   76.83
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   23.17


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   24.81
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   24.96
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   24.12
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101    7.73
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    7.04
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   11.33


          SCHOOL DST 1 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL S. RUSCHE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   70.57
           ROBERT (ROB) TROTTER JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   29.43

          SCHOOL DST 2 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY CUNNINGHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 3 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELISSA DUNCAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389  100.00


          SCHOOL DST 4 FRANKTON-LAPEL
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TAMI BAILEY-DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   65.76
           GEORGE (GEEP) HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   34.24


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   74.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.98


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   71.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   28.26


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   73.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   26.43


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   73.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   26.91


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   72.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.83

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0103 UNION TWP. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    820
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.90
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .12


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   74.04
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   25.96
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   65.24
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   32.98
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   65.84
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   22.24
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   11.92


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   68.54
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    174   31.46


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   61.19
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   33.75
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   51.70
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   48.30


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    480  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   62.01
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   37.99

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   69.24
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   30.76


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   67.69
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   32.31


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   69.16
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    169   30.84


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   66.19
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    189   33.81


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   64.07
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   35.93


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   78.20
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   21.80


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   69.64
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   30.36


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   21.15
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   22.71
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   22.44
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   10.57
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   10.10
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   13.03


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   58.79
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   41.21

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.29
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   19.05
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    8.90
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   57.76


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   57.36
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   16.48
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   26.15


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   75.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   24.26


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   76.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   23.99


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   75.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   24.15


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   76.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   23.48


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   75.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   24.68

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0104 UNION TWP. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    914
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.60
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   71.95
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   28.05
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   61.61
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   37.26
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   67.26
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   24.80
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    7.94


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   63.61
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    222   36.39


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   60.39
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   36.99
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   51.70
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   48.30


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    505  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   58.54
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   41.46

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   67.55
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   32.45


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   62.91
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   37.09


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   67.32
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    199   32.68


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   60.75
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    241   39.25


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   64.95
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   35.05


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   77.58
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   22.42


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   69.65
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   30.35


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   19.78
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   22.32
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   20.81
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   11.68
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   10.89
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   14.52


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   56.73
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   43.27

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    8.06
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   16.30
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.03
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   71.61


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   57.58
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   15.56
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   26.87


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   77.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   22.82


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   76.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   23.23


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   76.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   23.58


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   78.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   22.00


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   77.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   22.44

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0105 UNION TWP. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    810
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   60.12
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   39.26
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   58.13
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   40.53
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   53.76
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   32.26
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   13.98


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   60.05
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    147   39.95


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   51.90
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   38.86
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    9.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   47.98
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   52.02


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    306  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   58.81
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   41.19

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   59.19
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   40.81


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   57.84
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   42.16


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   61.41
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    142   38.59


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   56.49
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    161   43.51


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   60.76
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   39.24


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   66.94
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   33.06


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   60.98
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   39.02


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   19.76
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   19.21
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   19.10
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   12.55
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   13.10
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   16.27


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   52.68
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   47.32

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   22.30
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   21.31
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.77
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   42.62


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   62.33
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   18.00
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   19.67


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   71.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   28.98


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   73.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   26.67


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   25.00


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   74.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.79


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   74.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   25.88

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0106 UNION TWP. 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    926
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.81
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   61.99
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   37.43
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   60.99
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   34.98
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   52.23
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   27.90
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   19.87


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   58.33
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    185   41.67


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   53.48
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   36.63
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    9.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   48.88
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   51.12


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    365  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   57.49
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   42.51

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   63.53
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   36.47


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   58.84
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   41.16


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   63.45
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    163   36.55


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   56.92
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    193   43.08


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   62.64
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   37.36


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   68.54
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   31.46


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   61.09
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   38.91


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   19.01
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   19.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   20.63
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   12.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   13.44
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   15.24


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   52.84
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   47.16

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   18.41
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   27.62
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   14.32
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   39.64


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   51.70
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   22.19
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   26.11


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   77.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   22.53


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   77.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   22.73


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   78.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   21.63


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   77.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   22.08


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   77.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   22.84

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0107 UNION TWP. 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    628
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   65.69
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   33.89
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   63.58
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   34.66
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   63.45
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   24.48
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.08


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   62.70
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    229   37.30


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   58.97
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   35.38
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   56.22
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   43.78


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    489  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   58.10
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   41.90

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   65.20
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   34.80


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   61.70
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   38.30


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   65.47
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    211   34.53


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   58.51
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    256   41.49


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   63.28
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   36.72


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   75.77
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   24.23


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   66.99
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   33.01


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   20.51
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   21.66
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   20.32
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   11.12
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   11.05
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   15.34


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   58.92
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   41.08

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   15.84
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   25.35
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.66
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   45.15


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   53.45
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   17.67
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   28.88


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   73.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   26.04


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   71.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.63


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   75.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   24.50


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   75.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   24.61


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   74.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   25.59

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0108 UNION TWP. 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    886
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   63.10
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   36.90
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   60.80
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   38.20
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   61.08
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   26.55
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   12.38


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   58.75
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    205   41.25


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   54.51
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   37.27
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    8.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   51.10
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   48.90


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   55.35
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   44.65

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   65.04
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   34.96


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   59.60
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   40.40


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   61.26
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    191   38.74


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   57.26
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    215   42.74


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   58.30
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   41.70


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   74.29
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   25.71


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   62.93
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   37.07


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   19.62
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   20.65
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   19.07
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   12.10
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   12.10
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   16.46


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   53.59
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   46.41

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   17.60
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   23.72
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    9.54
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   49.14


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   59.35
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.21
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   24.44


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   70.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   29.06


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   71.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   28.26


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   75.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   24.33


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   75.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   24.51


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   75.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.75

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0109 UNION TWP. 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1010
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.91
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   75.11
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   23.56
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.33


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   65.42
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   33.22
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   60.54
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   21.60
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   17.86


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   64.51
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    208   35.49


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   57.48
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   35.03
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          STATE REP DST 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   58.83
           TERRI JO AUSTIN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   41.17


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    500  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   63.42
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   36.58

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   69.30
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   30.70


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   63.84
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   36.16


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   67.47
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    188   32.53


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   64.54
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    206   35.46


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   65.46
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   34.54


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   76.59
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   23.41


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   68.17
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   31.83


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   21.74
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   21.55
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   21.15
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   10.91
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   10.84
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   13.81


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   63.22
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   36.78

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   23.29
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   25.90
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   16.47
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   34.34


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   59.55
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   18.89
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   21.56


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   70.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   29.18


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   70.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   29.61


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   72.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   27.77


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   73.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   26.63


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   73.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   26.53

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0110 UNION TWP. 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    626
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          69.01
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   74.70
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   25.30
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   67.29
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   32.01
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   70.56
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.16
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   10.28


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   66.98
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    140   33.02


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   63.27
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   31.28
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   54.14
           MELANIE M WRIGHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   45.86


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    367  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   58.63
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   41.37

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   72.34
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   27.66


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   69.23
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   30.77


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   71.15
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    120   28.85


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   67.37
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    139   32.63


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   68.42
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   31.58


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   78.77
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   21.23


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   69.05
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   30.95


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   22.74
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   24.40
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   21.81
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105    9.70
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    8.13
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   13.22


          SCHOOLS CENTRAL POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           CARRIE BALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   63.61
           ROBERT (BUCKIE) BOOKHART  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   36.39

          SCHOOLS EAST POS 2 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANDREW JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   12.70
           KELLIE J KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   24.86
           NICOLE R MILBURN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.49
           HOLLY RENZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   55.95


          SCHOOLS SOUTH POS 1 ANDERSON
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH HODSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   59.13
           LIDDIA SANGLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   13.62
           TAMMY SLOSS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   27.25


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   76.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   23.19


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   78.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   21.11


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   78.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.76


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   78.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.76


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   77.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   22.87

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Final
Run Date:11/13/20     General Election
RUN TIME:01:44 PM     Nov 3, 2020

          0111 VAN BUREN 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1235
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.09
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   74.84
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   24.53
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          PRESIDENT & VICE PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TRUMP/PENCE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   71.49
           BIDEN/HARRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   26.36
           JORGENSEN/COHEN (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43


          GOVERNOR & LT GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           HOLCOMB/CROUCH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   63.00
           MYERS/LAWSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   20.57
           RAINWATER/HENRY (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   16.43


          ATTORNEY GENERAL INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TODD ROKITA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   67.87
           JONATHAN WEINZAPFEL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    223   32.13


          U.S. STATE REP DST 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           VICTORIA SPARTZ (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   65.85
           CHRISTINA HALE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   29.11
           KENNETH TUCKER (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST 32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANTHONY J (TONY) COOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    498   71.97
           AMIE NEILING (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   28.03


          DIV 1 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    613  100.00
           NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV 2 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   67.63
           G GEORGE PANCOL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   32.37

          DIV 4 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   71.06
           ROSEMARY KHOURY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   28.94


          DIV 5 CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT A NORRICK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   65.46
           KYLE F NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   34.54


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   69.28
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    212   30.72


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   68.43
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE (DEM)  .  .  .  .    221   31.57


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   69.16
           JOHN MANSHIP (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   30.84


          COMMISSIONER DST 2 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533   77.02
           OLLIE H DIXON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   22.98


          COMMISSIONER DST 3 COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   71.35
           LINDSAY BROWN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   28.65


          COUNCIL AT LARGE COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   23.68
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   22.02
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   22.57
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171    9.44
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179    9.88
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   12.42


          SCHOOL DST 5 MADISON-GRANT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY JO BRUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   58.76
           COREY J SIZELOVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   41.24

          SCHOOL DST 6 MADISON-GRANT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMANDA KELICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612  100.00


          GOFF RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   74.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.72


          BRADFORD RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   75.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   24.63


          BROWN RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   76.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   23.10


          MAY RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   78.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   21.45


          ROBB RETENTION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   77.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   22.19